PoE Solution


  • Managed Switch 130W

    AW-GEV-104A-130

    VivoCam L2 Managed PoE Switch 8xGE PoE + 1xGE UTP + 1xGE SFP

  • Managed Switch 185W

    AW-GEV-264A-185

    VivoCam L2 Managed PoE Switch 24xGE PoE + 2xCombo GE

  • Managed Switch 370W

    AW-GEV-264A-370

    VivoCam L2 Managed PoE Switch 24xGE PoE + 2xCombo GE

  • 130W

    AW-GET-094A-130

    Web Smart 8xGE PoE + 1xGE SFP Switch

  • Unmanaged Switch 60W

    AW-FED-0500-065

    Unmanaged 4xFE UPoE + 1xFE UTP DIP Switch

  • Unmanaged Switch 115W

    AW-FED-0500-120

    Unmanaged 4xFE UPoE + 1xFE UTP DIP Switch

  • Unmanaged Switch 60W

    AW-FET-050A-065

    Unmanaged 4xFE PoE + 1xFE UTP Switch

  • Unmanaged Switch 115W

    AW-FET-080A-120

    Unmanaged 8xFE PoE Switch

  • Unmanaged Switch 60W

    AW-FET-081A-065

    Unmanaged 4xFE PoE + 4xFE UTP Switch

  • Unmanaged Switch 240W

    AW-FET-160A-250

    Unmanaged 16xFE PoE Switch

  • Unmanaged Switch 115W

    AW-FGT-100A-120

    Unmanaged 8xFE PoE + 1xGE UTP + 1xGE SFP Switch

  • Unmanaged Switch 115W

    AW-FGT-100B-120

    Unmanaged 8xFE PoE + 2xGE UTP Switch

  • Unmanaged Switch 240W

    AW-FGT-180A-250

    Unmanaged 16xFE PoE + 2xGE Combo Switch

  • Unmanaged Switch 240W

    AW-FGT-260A-250

    Unmanaged 24xFE PoE + 2xGE Combo Switch

  • Unmanaged Switch 115W

    AW-GET-080A-120

    Unmanaged 8xGE PoE Switch

  • PoE Extender

    AP-FXC-0100

    1xFE Indoor PoE Extender

  • PoE Extender

    AP-FXC-0200

    2xFE Indoor PoE Extender

  • PoE Extender

    AP-FXC-0201

    2xFE IndoorPoE Extender with Conduit Box

  • PoE Extender

    AP-FXC-0400

    4xFE Indoor PoE Extender

  • PoE Extender

    AP-FXC-0150

    1xFE Outdoor PoE Extender

  • PoE Extender

    AP-FXC-0250

    2xFE Outdoor PoE Extender

  • PoE Injector 15.4W

    AP-FIC-010B-015

    1xFE Passive PoE Injector

  • PoE Injector 30W

    AP-GIC-010B-030

    1xGE Passive PoE Injector

  • PoE Injector 60W

    AP-GIC-010A-060

    1xGE UPoE Injector

  • Industrial Unmanaged Switch

    AW-IHT-0200

    1xGE PoE + 1xGE SFP Switch

  • Industrial Unmanaged Switch

    AW-IHT-0500

    4xFE PoE + 1xFE UTP Switch

  • Industrial Unmanaged Switch

    AW-IHT-0501

    4xFE PoE + 1xFE SC Multi-Mode 2KM Switch

  • Industrial Unmanaged Switch

    AW-IHT-0502

    4xFE PoE + 1xFE SC Single-Mode 30KM Switch

  • Industrial Unmanaged Switch

    AW-IHT-0600

    4xGE PoE + 1xGE Combo + 1xGE SFP Switch

  • Industrial Unmanaged Switch

    AW-IHU-0200

    1xGE 60W UPoE + 1xGE SFP Switch

  • Industrial Unmanaged Switch

    AW-IHU-0600

    4xGE 60W UPoE + 2xGE SFP Switch

  • Industrial PoE Injector 60W

    AW-IHU-0100

    Industrial 1xGE UPoE Injector

  • Industrial Media Converter 2KM

    AW-IHS-0200

    Industrial 1xFE + 1xFE SC Multi-Mode 2KM Media Converter

  • Industrial Media Converter 30KM

    AW-IHS-0201

    Industrial 1xFE + 1xFE SC Single-Mode 30KM Media Converter

  • Industrial Media Converter SFP

    AW-IHS-0203

    Industrial 1xGE + 1xGE SFP Media Converter

  • Outdoor Enclosure

    AE-241

    Camera Enclosure with Internal IR, PoE Input, IP66, IK10

  • Outdoor Enclosure

    AE-242

    Camera Enclosure with Internal IR, UPoE Input, IP66, IK10

  • Power Supply

    IRM-60 Series

    60W Single Output Encapsulated Type

Latest Tweet

Contact Us

  • Address: Unit C-09-03, SetiaWalk, Puchong

  • Phone: +603-5879 1211 / 5879 8110

  • Email: info@vivotek.com.my

Follow Us